uitslagen, standen en finale groep 5-6

woensdag 7 november 2018 hal 1 veld 1    
Nr poule Tijd thuis uit kleedkamer uitslag
   1 Poule K 15:00-15:10 De triangel 1 Albatros 1 J/8 M/7 1 8
3 Poule K 15:12-15:22 Tjalk Toppers Watergeus 1 J/8 M/7 0 1
5 Poule K 15:24-15:34 Tjalk Toppers De triangel 1 J/8 M/7 0 0
7 Poule K 15:36-15:46 Watergeus 1 Albatros 1 J/8 M/7 0 3
9 Poule K 15:48-15:58 De triangel 1 Watergeus 1 J/8 M/7 1 3
11 Poule K 16:00-16:10 Albatros 1 Tjalk Toppers J/8 M/7 3 0
13 Poule L 16:12-16:22 De schakel 2 Driesprong 2 J/8 M/7 1 3
14 Poule L 16:24-16:34 Driesprong 2 Boeier 4 J/8 M/7 0 3
18 Poule L 16:48-16:58 De Tjotter 2 De schakel 2 J/8 M/7 3 0
16 Poule M 16:36-16:46 CBS Ichthus 1 Albatros 2 J/8 M/7 4 0
1 Poule G 16:50-17:00 Driesprong 1 De Tjotter 1 J/8 M/7 3 1
2 Poule G 17:02-17:12 Boeier 2 Lispeltuut J/8 M/7 2 0
3 Poule G 17:14-17:24 Boeier 2 Driesprong 1 J/8 M/7 1 1
4 Poule G 17:26-17:36 Lispeltuut De Tjotter 1 J/8 M/7 0 4
5 Poule G 17:38-17:48 Driesprong 1 Lispeltuut J/8 M/7 1 0
6 Poule G 17:50-18:00 De Tjotter 1 Boeier 2 J/8 M/7 1 2
woensdag 7 november 2018 hal 1 veld 2    
Nr poule Tijd thuis uit kleedkamer uitslag
2 Poule L 15:00-15:10 De Tjotter 2 Driesprong 2 J/9 M/10 5 2
6 Poule L 15:24-15:34 Boeier 4 De schakel 2 J/9 M/10 6 0
10 Poule L 15:48-15:58 Boeier 4 De Tjotter 2 J/9 M/10 0 4
4 Poule M 15:12-15:22 CBS Ichthus 1 Tjalk Tijgers J/9 M/10 3 1
8 Poule M 15:36-15:46 OBS de Sluis 1 Albatros 2 J/9 M/10 4 0
12 Poule M 16:00-16:10 OBS de Sluis 1 CBS Ichthus 1 J/9 M/10 4 2
15 Poule M 16:24-16:34 Albatros 2 Tjalk Tijgers J/9 M/10 1 1
17 Poule M 16:36-16:46 Tjalk Tijgers OBS de Sluis 1 J/9 M/10 1 3
schoolhandbal groep 5-6
woensdag 7 november 2018 hal 2 veld 1    
Nr poule Tijd thuis uit kleedkamer uitslag
1 Poule o 15:00-15:10 Driestromenland 2 Boeier 1 J/1 M/2 0 1
3 Poule o 15:12-15:22 Vuurtoren 2 De schakel 1 J/1 M/2 2 5
5 Poule o 15:24-15:34 Tjalk Champions Boeier 1 J/1 M/2 0 2
7 Poule o 15:36-15:46 De schakel 1 Driestromenland 2 J/1 M/2 2 2
9 Poule o 15:48-15:58 Tjalk Champions Vuurtoren 2 J/1 M/2 0 1
11 Poule o 16:00-16:10 Boeier 1 De schakel 1 J/1 M/2 2 2
13 Poule o 16:12-16:22 Driestromenland 2 Tjalk Champions J/1 M/2 3 1
15 Poule o 16:24-16:34 Boeier 1 Vuurtoren 2 J/1 M/2 6 1
17 Poule o 16:36-16:46 De schakel 1 Tjalk Champions J/1 M/2 3 3
19 Poule o 16:48-16:58 Vuurtoren 2 Driestromenland 2 J/1 M/2 0 3
21 Poule P 17:00-17:10 Albatros 3 De Tjalk Masters J/1 M/2 6 0
           
woensdag 7 november 2018 hal 2 veld 2    
Nr poule Tijd thuis uit kleedkamer uitslag
2 Poule P 15:00-15:10 OBS de Lepelaar 1 Albatros 3 J/1 M/2 3 3
6 Poule P 15:24-15:34 De Tjalk Masters OBS de Sluis 2 J/1 M/2 0 4
10 Poule P 15:48-15:58 De Tjalk Masters OBS de Lepelaar 1 J/1 M/2 0 4
14 Poule P 16:12-16:22 OBS de Sluis 2 Albatros 3 J/1 M/2 3 4
18 Poule P 16:36-16:46 OBS de Lepelaar 1 OBS de Sluis 2 J/1 M/2 1 2
4 Poule Q 15:12-15:22 Boeier 3 Albatros 4 J/1 M/2 0 4
8 Poule Q 15:36-15:46 Driestromenland 1 Vuurtoren 1 J/1 M/2 4 2
12 Poule Q 16:00-16:10 Driestromenland 1 Boeier 3 J/1 M/2 0 3
16 Poule Q 16:24-16:34 Vuurtoren 1 Albatros 4 J/1 M/2 2 2
20 Poule Q 16:48-16:58 Boeier 3 Vuurtoren 1 J/1 M/2 1 1
22 Poule Q 17:00-17:10 Albatros 4 Driestromenland 1 J/1 M/2 1 2
finale schoolhandbal groep 5-6
vrijdag 9 november 2018 hal 1 veld 1  
Nr poule Tijd thuis uit kleedkamer
1 finale 16:00-16:10 Boeier 2 Albatros 4 J/8 M/7
2 finale 16:13-16:23 Driestromenland 1 Driesprong 1 J/8 M/7
3 finale 16:26-16:36 Driestromenland 1 Boeier 2 J/8 M/7
4 finale 16:39-16:49 Driesprong 1 Albatros 4 J/8 M/7
5 finale 16:52-17:02 Boeier 2 Driesprong 1 J/8 M/7
6 finale 17:05-17:15 Albatros 4 Driestromenland 1 J/8 M/7
poule G   Poule Q   Poule P   Poule O  
Boeier 2 1 Driestromenland 1 1 Albatros 3 1 Boeier 1 1
Driesprong 1 1 Albatros 4 2 OBS de Sluis 2 2 Driestromenland 2 2
De Tjotter 1 3 Boeier 3 3 OBS de Lepelaar 1 3 De schakel 1 3
Lispeltuut 4 Vuurtoren 1 4 De Tjalk Masters 4 Vuurtoren 2 4
            Tjalk Champions 5
               
    Poule M   Poule L   Poule K  
    CBS Ichthus 1 1 De Tjotter 2 1 Albatros 1 1
    OBS de Sluis 1 2 Boeier 4 2 Watergeus 1 2
    Tjalk Tijgers 3 Driesprong 2 3 Tjalk Toppers 3
    Albatros 2 3 De schakel 2 4 De triangel 1 4
schoolhandbal finale groep 5-6
Boeier 2
Albatros 4
Driestromenland 1
Driesprong 1